Staff List

Search

Child Development Center

Canby High

CHS Counseling

Canby High

CHS School-to-Career/ASPIRE

Canby High

CSD School Counseling Program

Ackerman Center, Baker Prairie Middle, Trost, Canby High, Knight Elementary, Ninety-One, Eccles Elementary, Carus Elementary, Lee Elementary, District Office
Patty Abell

Patty Abell

Teacher: Ag Science/FFA
Canby High
Bridget Adair

Bridget Adair

Secretary III - Attendance
Canby High
Jeane Adams

Jeane Adams

Cafeteria Assistant II
Canby High
Mercedes Angulo Acha

Mercedes Angulo Acha

Teacher: Social Studies & Language Arts
Canby High, Social Studies
Marisela Arellano

Marisela Arellano

Instr. Asst. 3: Child Care
Canby High
Michelle Askew

Michelle Askew

Instructional Assistant 2
Canby High
Laurie Bailey

Laurie Bailey

Secretary III ASPIRE
Canby High
Anne Bangs

Anne Bangs

Instructional Assistant 3
Canby High
Christopher Bangs

Christopher Bangs

Teacher: Social Studies
Canby High, Social Studies
Kimberly Barbara

Kimberly Barbara

District Media Specialist
Canby High
Coleen Barnhardt (Reed)

Coleen Barnhardt (Reed)

Special Education Teacher
Canby High
Andrew Barr

Andrew Barr

Teacher: Language Arts
Canby High
Grant Barrow

Grant Barrow

Instructional Assistant 3 Special Education
Canby High
Leesa Beaudoin

Leesa Beaudoin

Secretary 3 Registrar
Canby High
Gretchen Benner

Gretchen Benner

Teacher: Language Arts
Canby High
Evan Berry

Evan Berry

Technician 2 Construction
Canby High
James Birt

James Birt

Teacher: Science
Canby High
Tonya Boustead

Tonya Boustead

Teacher: CTE/Business Ed
Canby High
Heather Britt

Heather Britt

Secretary 3 -Athletics & Activities
Canby High
Katie Brown

Katie Brown

Teacher -Special Education
Canby High
Kimie Carroll

Kimie Carroll

Associate Principal-Curriculum
Canby High, School Administration
Jennifer Chaffee

Jennifer Chaffee

Teacher Special Education
Canby High

CHS Counseling

Counselors
Canby High
Terri Cummings

Terri Cummings

Teacher: CTE/Agriculture Science
Canby High
Jennifer Czerkies

Jennifer Czerkies

Teacher-Language Arts/Yearbook
Canby High
Peter D'Aboy

Peter D'Aboy

Teacher: Math
Canby High
Susy Dalrymple

Susy Dalrymple

Teacher: Foreign Language Spanish
Canby High
Petr Danchev

Petr Danchev

Custodian 1
Canby High
Amanda Davis

Amanda Davis

ELD Teacher
Canby High
Lacey Davis

Lacey Davis

Teacher: Science
Canby High
Paula Dawson

Paula Dawson

Teacher: Special Education
Canby High
Shelly Dean

Shelly Dean

Instructional Assistant 3
Canby High
Deborah Deardorff

Deborah Deardorff

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care Center
Canby High
Victoria Deardorff

Victoria Deardorff

Childcare Assistant
Canby High
Greg Dinse

Greg Dinse

Principal
Canby High, School Administration
Jennifer Dorsey

Jennifer Dorsey

Teacher: Art
Canby High
Ian Eilert

Ian Eilert

Multmedia Production/Graphic Arts
Canby High
Joel Ekdahl

Joel Ekdahl

Language Arts Teacher
Canby High
Troy (TJ) Emory

Troy (TJ) Emory

Teacher: Science
Canby High
Elizabeth Enderle

Elizabeth Enderle

Building Technology Specialist
Canby High
Jeremy Ensrud

Jeremy Ensrud

Teacher: Science
Canby High
Nicholas Erwin

Nicholas Erwin

Athletic Fields/Grounds
Canby High
Craig Evans

Craig Evans

CTE / Business Teacher
Canby High
Natalee Evans

Natalee Evans

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd
Canby High
Debra Fisher

Debra Fisher

Teacher - Math
Canby High
Kelly Fitzpatrick-Sorem

Kelly Fitzpatrick-Sorem

Teacher: Social Studies / LA
Canby High, Social Studies
Heidi French

Heidi French

Instructional Assistant 3
Canby High
Alex Frixione

Alex Frixione

Teacher: ELL
Canby High
Jodi Gelder

Jodi Gelder

Academic Specialist
Canby High
Kenneth Gex

Kenneth Gex

Teacher: Social Studies
Canby High, Social Studies
Christopher Gilbert

Christopher Gilbert

Teacher: Student Success Advocate
Canby High
Daren Gilbert

Daren Gilbert

Counselor (P-Z)
Canby High
Brooks Gingerich

Brooks Gingerich

Teacher: Music/Vocal
Canby High
Leticia Gonzalez

Leticia Gonzalez

YTP Specialist Bilingual
Canby High
Brenda Griffin

Brenda Griffin

Bookkeeper
Canby High
Deborah Groff

Deborah Groff

Teacher: Language Arts/Speech
Canby High
Robert Hammitt

Robert Hammitt

Teacher: Social Studies
Canby High, Social Studies
Chris Harms

Chris Harms

Campus Security Specialist
Canby High
Jeffrey Hart

Jeffrey Hart

Teacher-Math & CTE
Canby High
Susan Harvey

Susan Harvey

Teacher: Math
Canby High
David Hauser

David Hauser

Teacher: Math
Canby High
Pamela Helbling

Pamela Helbling

Teacher: FCS/Future Focus
Canby High
Emily Hill

Emily Hill

Teacher - Science
Canby High
Donna Hostetler

Donna Hostetler

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care
Canby High
Jennifer Houghton

Jennifer Houghton

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd
Canby High
Paul Huggins

Paul Huggins

Teacher: Math
Canby High
Candice Jacobson

Candice Jacobson

School Psychologist
Canby High, District Office
Kelly Jolley

Kelly Jolley

Teacher - Science
Canby High
Jared Jonas

Jared Jonas

Technical Theater Specialist
Canby High
Theresa Kahl

Theresa Kahl

Teacher: Math
Canby High
Charles Knight

Charles Knight

Teacher: PE/Health
Canby High
Melanie Kratzer

Melanie Kratzer

Secretary 3 College Readiness
Canby High
Thomas Kratzer

Thomas Kratzer

Custodian 1
Canby High
Greg Larrison

Greg Larrison

SRO
Canby High

CHS Leadership

Leadership Students
Canby High
Ryan Lillie

Ryan Lillie

Teacher: Language Arts
Canby High
Trevor Lockwood

Trevor Lockwood

Student & Family Engagement Prevention Intervention Specialist
Canby High
Nick Luchterhand

Nick Luchterhand

Teacher: Band
Canby High
Bernie Maronilla

Bernie Maronilla

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care
Canby High
Todd Marshall

Todd Marshall

Instr. Asst. 3
Canby High
Luella McGlone

Luella McGlone

Cook 1
Canby High
Ashley McLaughlin

Ashley McLaughlin

Childcare Assistant
Canby High
Kelly McMichael

Kelly McMichael

Teacher: Language Arts
Canby High
Conni McNamee

Conni McNamee

Special Education Records Secretary
Canby High
Dana McSpaden

Dana McSpaden

Speech Pathologist
Canby High
Noah Megowan

Noah Megowan

Teacher: Foreign Language German
Canby High
Dina Merritt

Dina Merritt

Sat. Kitchen Cook 2
Canby High
Kristine Millar

Kristine Millar

Instructional Assistant 3
Canby High
Bonnie Miller

Bonnie Miller

Instructional Assistant III: Child Care
Canby High
Joseph Minson

Joseph Minson

Teacher: Social Studies
Canby High, Social Studies
Darren Monen

Darren Monen

Teacher: CTE/Building Construction
Canby High
Imelda Morales

Imelda Morales

Custodian 1
Canby High
Isidro Morales

Isidro Morales

Custodian 1
Canby High
Rogelio Morales

Rogelio Morales

Lead Custodian
Canby High
Salvador Morales

Salvador Morales

Building Engineer
Canby High
Jay Mull

Jay Mull

Teacher: Science
Canby High
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 142 constituents