Staff List

Child Development Center

CHS Counseling

CHS School-to-Career/ASPIRE

CSD School Counseling Program

Patty Abell

Patty Abell

Teacher: Ag Science/FFA
Bridget Adair

Bridget Adair

Secretary III - Attendance

Bernardo Aguilar

Custodian 1

Melinda Allhands

Secretary 3 -Athletics & Activities

Mercedes Angulo Acha

Teacher: Social Studies & Language Arts
Marisela Arellano

Marisela Arellano

Instr. Asst. 3: Child Care

Michelle Askew

Instructional Assistant 2

Jenni Avila

Instructional Assistant 3 Bilingual
Laurie Bailey

Laurie Bailey

Secretary III ASPIRE
Anne Bangs

Anne Bangs

Instructional Assistant 3
Christopher Bangs

Christopher Bangs

Teacher: Social Studies

Kimberly Barbara

District Media Specialist

Coleen Barnhardt (Reed)

Special Education Teacher
Andrew Barr

Andrew Barr

Teacher: Language Arts
Leesa Beaudoin

Leesa Beaudoin

Secretary 3 Registrar

Kyle Belleque

Science Teacher
Gretchen Benner

Gretchen Benner

Teacher: Language Arts

Evan Berry

Technician 2 Construction
Tonya Boustead

Tonya Boustead

Teacher: CTE/Business Ed
Katie Brown

Katie Brown

Teacher -Special Education

Myron Carothers

Technology Network Specialist
Kimie Carroll

Kimie Carroll

Associate Principal-Curriculum
Susan Christiansen

Susan Christiansen

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd

CHS Counseling

Counselors

Teresa Cummings

Teacher: CTE/Agriculture Science
Jennifer Czerkies

Jennifer Czerkies

Teacher-Language Arts/Yearbook
Peter D'Aboy

Peter D'Aboy

Teacher: Math
Susy Dalrymple

Susy Dalrymple

Teacher: Foreign Language Spanish

Petr Danchev

Custodian 1

Lacey Davis

Teacher: Science
Paula Dawson

Paula Dawson

Teacher: Special Education
Shelly Dean

Shelly Dean

Instructional Assistant 3
Deborah Deardorff

Deborah Deardorff

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care Center
Greg Dinse

Greg Dinse

Principal
Jennifer Dorsey

Jennifer Dorsey

Teacher: Art

Ian Eilert

Art Teacher

Joel Ekdahl

Language Arts Teacher
Troy (TJ) Emory

Troy (TJ) Emory

Teacher: Science
Jeremy Ensrud

Jeremy Ensrud

Teacher: Science

Nicholas Erwin

Athletic Fields/Grounds
Craig Evans

Craig Evans

CTE / Business Teacher

Natalee Evans

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd
Debra Fisher

Debra Fisher

Teacher - Math
Kelly Fitzpatrick-Sorem

Kelly Fitzpatrick-Sorem

Teacher: Social Studies / LA
Alex Frixione

Alex Frixione

Teacher: ELL

Jodi Gelder

Teacher: Special Ed
Kenneth Gex

Kenneth Gex

Teacher: Social Studies
Christopher Gilbert

Christopher Gilbert

Teacher: ELL
Daren Gilbert

Daren Gilbert

Counselor (P-Z)

Brooks Gingerich

Teacher: Music/Vocal
Leticia Gonzalez

Leticia Gonzalez

Campus Security Specialist
Deborah Groff

Deborah Groff

Teacher: Language Arts/Speech
Robert Hammitt

Robert Hammitt

Teacher: Social Studies

Lindsay Harris

Instructional Assistant 3 Childcare
Jeffrey Hart

Jeffrey Hart

Teacher-Math & CTE
Susan Harvey

Susan Harvey

Teacher: Math
David Hauser

David Hauser

Teacher: Math
Georgia Hedrick

Georgia Hedrick

Instructional Assistant III
Pamela Helbling

Pamela Helbling

Teacher: FCS/Future Focus
Emily Hill

Emily Hill

Teacher - Science
Donna Hostetler

Donna Hostetler

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care
Jennifer Houghton

Jennifer Houghton

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd

Paul Huggins

Teacher: Math

Michael Hutchinson

Technical Theater Specialist

Kelly Jolley

Teacher - Science

Jason Jones

Teacher - Special Education
Theresa Kahl

Theresa Kahl

Teacher: Math

Charles Knight

Teacher: PE/Health
Melanie Kratzer

Melanie Kratzer

Instructional Assistant III Records

Thomas Kratzer

Custodian 1

Diane Kunze

Cook 1

Greg Larrison

SRO

CHS Leadership

Leadership Students
Ryan Lillie

Ryan Lillie

Teacher: Language Arts

Trevor Lockwood

Prevention/Intervention Specialist
Nick Luchterhand

Nick Luchterhand

Teacher: Band
Bernie Maronilla

Bernie Maronilla

Instructional Assistant 3: Child Care

Todd Marshall

Instr. Asst. 3
Mark Martens

Mark Martens

Assistant Principal
Kristen Martin

Kristen Martin

Secretary III: Bookkeeper

Luella McGlone

Cook 1
Kelly McMichael

Kelly McMichael

Teacher: Language Arts

Conni McNamee

Instructional Assistant 3: SpEd
Dana McSpaden

Dana McSpaden

Speech Pathologist
Noah Megowan

Noah Megowan

Teacher: Foreign Language German

Lisa Merlo Flores

Drama Teacher

Dina Merritt

Sat. Kitchen Cook 2
Bonnie Miller

Bonnie Miller

Instructional Assistant III: Child Care
Joseph Minson

Joseph Minson

Teacher: Social Studies

Darren Monen

Teacher: CTE/Building Construction

Imelda Morales

Custodian 1
Rogelio Morales

Rogelio Morales

Lead Custodian

Salvador Morales

Building Engineer
Jay Mull

Jay Mull

Teacher: Science

Kelly Nace

Counselor (H-O)

Alissa Netter

Secretary IV
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 139 constituents

Search

Powered by Finalsite